Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
21/05 09:00 Årsk 1 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Teamwork / Rosenberg 1B MMXIV / Ekedalen 1 Läs mer
21/05 09:00 Årsk 3 Grupp 1 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Powerball / Forsen 3B Guldbollen / Rosenberg 3B Läs mer
21/05 09:00 Årsk 5 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Bollproffsen / Forsen 5A KalleAnka gänget / Rosenberg 5.. Läs mer
21/05 09:20 Årsk 1 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Bästa påsklaget / Rosenberg 1A Fåglarna / Forsen 1B Läs mer
21/05 09:20 Årsk 5 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Clapped by 5A / Rosenberg 5A Stölpskötten / Rosenberg 5B Läs mer
21/05 09:20 Årsk 3 Grupp 1 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken The cool animals / Rosenberg 3.. Hotdog Forsen3c / Forsen 3C Läs mer
21/05 09:40 Årsk 3 Grupp 1 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Guldbollen / Rosenberg 3B The cool animals / Rosenberg 3.. Läs mer
21/05 09:40 Årsk 5 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Kräftorna / Rosenberg 5A Bollproffsen / Forsen 5A Läs mer
21/05 09:40 Årsk 1 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Fåglarna / Forsen 1B Teamwork / Rosenberg 1B Läs mer
21/05 10:00 Årsk 1 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi MMXIV / Ekedalen 1 Bästa påsklaget / Rosenberg 1A Läs mer
21/05 10:00 Årsk 5 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun KalleAnka gänget / Rosenberg 5.. Clapped by 5A / Rosenberg 5A Läs mer
21/05 10:00 Årsk 3 Grupp 1 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Hotdog Forsen3c / Forsen 3C Powerball / Forsen 3B Läs mer
21/05 10:20 Årsk 1 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Fåglarna / Forsen 1B MMXIV / Ekedalen 1 Läs mer
21/05 10:20 Årsk 5 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Clapped by 5A / Rosenberg 5A Bollproffsen / Forsen 5A Läs mer
21/05 10:20 Årsk 3 Grupp 1 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Guldbollen / Rosenberg 3B Hotdog Forsen3c / Forsen 3C Läs mer
21/05 10:40 Årsk 1 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Bästa påsklaget / Rosenberg 1A Teamwork / Rosenberg 1B Läs mer
21/05 10:40 Årsk 5 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Stölpskötten / Rosenberg 5B Kräftorna / Rosenberg 5A Läs mer
21/05 10:40 Årsk 3 Grupp 1 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Powerball / Forsen 3B The cool animals / Rosenberg 3.. Läs mer
21/05 11:00 Årsk 3 Grupp 2 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Chicken nuggets / Forsen 3D Stjärnorna i 3A / Forsen 3A Läs mer
21/05 11:00 Årsk 5 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Kräftorna / Rosenberg 5A Clapped by 5A / Rosenberg 5A Läs mer
21/05 11:00 Årsk 1 Grupp 2 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi T-rex rex / Rosenberg 1B Mjau mjau / Fröjered 1 Läs mer
21/05 11:20 Årsk 1 Grupp 2 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi King 1C / Rosenberg 1C Vinnarna Forsen / Forsen 1A Läs mer
21/05 11:20 Årsk 5 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Stölpskötten / Rosenberg 5B KalleAnka gänget / Rosenberg 5.. Läs mer
21/05 11:20 Årsk 3 Grupp 2 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Kaosklassen / Valstad 3 Zlatans kollegor / Rosenberg 3.. Läs mer
21/05 11:40 Årsk 1 Grupp 2 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Vinnarna Forsen / Forsen 1A T-rex rex / Rosenberg 1B Läs mer
21/05 11:40 Årsk 3 Grupp 2 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Forsen3c 2.0 / Forsen 3C Jordens 12:or / Ekedalen 3 Läs mer
21/05 11:40 Årsk 5 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun KalleAnka gänget / Rosenberg 5.. Kräftorna / Rosenberg 5A Läs mer
21/05 12:00 Årsk 6 Grupp A Plan 2/Billinge Energi/COOP Dreamteam / Rosenberg 6A 6B Forsen / Forsen 6B Läs mer
21/05 12:00 Årsk 5 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Bollproffsen / Forsen 5A Stölpskötten / Rosenberg 5B Läs mer
21/05 12:00 Årsk 1 Grupp 2 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Mjau mjau / Fröjered 1 King 1C / Rosenberg 1C Läs mer
21/05 12:00 Årsk 3 Grupp 2 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Zlatans kollegor / Rosenberg 3.. Stjärnorna i 3A / Forsen 3A Läs mer
21/05 12:20 Årsk 4 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Forsen4A / Forsen 4A Grizzlybjörnarna / Rosenberg 4 Läs mer
21/05 12:20 Årsk 1 Grupp 2 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Vinnarna Forsen / Forsen 1A Mjau mjau / Fröjered 1 Läs mer
21/05 12:20 Årsk 3 Grupp 2 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Jordens 12:or / Ekedalen 3 Icekings / Rosenberg 3C Läs mer
21/05 12:20 Årsk 6 Grupp A Plan 2/Billinge Energi/COOP Babaganoush / Rosenberg 6C Bonnagänget / Valstad 5-6 Läs mer
21/05 12:40 Årsk 6 Grupp A Plan 2/Billinge Energi/COOP Forsen 6A Malins änglar / Rosenberg 6B Läs mer
21/05 12:40 Årsk 4 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun klass 4c / Forsen 4C Sniglarna / Ekedalen 4 Läs mer
21/05 12:40 Årsk 1 Grupp 2 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi King 1C / Rosenberg 1C T-rex rex / Rosenberg 1B Läs mer
21/05 12:40 Årsk 3 Grupp 2 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Kaosklassen / Valstad 3 Forsen3c 2.0 / Forsen 3C Läs mer
21/05 13:00 Årsk 6 Grupp A Plan 2/Billinge Energi/COOP 6B Forsen / Forsen 6B Babaganoush / Rosenberg 6C Läs mer
21/05 13:00 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Ninjorna / Rosenberg 2B Forsen 2A / Forsen 2A Läs mer
21/05 13:00 Årsk 4 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Grizzlybjörnarna / Rosenberg 4 klass 4c / Forsen 4C Läs mer
21/05 13:00 Årsk 3 Grupp 2 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Zlatans kollegor / Rosenberg 3.. Chicken nuggets / Forsen 3D Läs mer
21/05 13:15 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Lejonen / Rosenberg 2C Forsenlirarna 2B / Forsen 2B Läs mer
21/05 13:20 Årsk 3 Grupp 2 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Icekings / Rosenberg 3C Kaosklassen / Valstad 3 Läs mer
21/05 13:20 Årsk 6 Grupp A Plan 2/Billinge Energi/COOP Malins änglar / Rosenberg 6B Dreamteam / Rosenberg 6A Läs mer
21/05 13:20 Årsk 4 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun TryHard4:an / Forsen 4B Forsen4A / Forsen 4A Läs mer
21/05 13:30 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Forsen2C ÄR BÄST / Forsen 2C Röda Pandorna / Fågelås 1 o 2 Läs mer
21/05 13:40 Årsk 3 Grupp 2 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Forsen3c 2.0 / Forsen 3C Stjärnorna i 3A / Forsen 3A Läs mer
21/05 13:40 Årsk 6 Grupp A Plan 2/Billinge Energi/COOP Bonnagänget / Valstad 5-6 Forsen 6A Läs mer
21/05 13:40 Årsk 4 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun klass 4c / Forsen 4C Forsen4A / Forsen 4A Läs mer
21/05 13:45 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Forsenlirarna 2B / Forsen 2B Forsen2C ÄR BÄST / Forsen 2C Läs mer
21/05 14:00 Årsk 3 Grupp 2 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Jordens 12:or / Ekedalen 3 Chicken nuggets / Forsen 3D Läs mer
21/05 14:00 Årsk 6 Grupp A Plan 2/Billinge Energi/COOP Babaganoush / Rosenberg 6C Dreamteam / Rosenberg 6A Läs mer
21/05 14:00 Årsk 4 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Sniglarna / Ekedalen 4 TryHard4:an / Forsen 4B Läs mer
21/05 14:00 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Röda Pandorna / Fågelås 1 o 2 Ninjorna / Rosenberg 2B Läs mer
21/05 14:15 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Forsen 2A / Forsen 2A Lejonen / Rosenberg 2C Läs mer
21/05 14:20 Årsk 4 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun TryHard4:an / Forsen 4B klass 4c / Forsen 4C Läs mer
21/05 14:20 Årsk 6 Grupp A Plan 2/Billinge Energi/COOP Malins änglar / Rosenberg 6B Bonnagänget / Valstad 5-6 Läs mer
21/05 14:20 Årsk 3 Grupp 2 Plan 3/ICA kvantum/Sparbanken Stjärnorna i 3A / Forsen 3A Icekings / Rosenberg 3C Läs mer
21/05 14:30 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Forsen2C ÄR BÄST / Forsen 2C Forsen 2A / Forsen 2A Läs mer
21/05 14:40 Årsk 4 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Sniglarna / Ekedalen 4 Grizzlybjörnarna / Rosenberg 4 Läs mer
21/05 14:40 Årsk 6 Grupp A Plan 2/Billinge Energi/COOP Forsen 6A 6B Forsen / Forsen 6B Läs mer
21/05 14:45 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Lejonen / Rosenberg 2C Ninjorna / Rosenberg 2B Läs mer
21/05 15:00 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Röda Pandorna / Fågelås 1 o 2 Forsenlirarna 2B / Forsen 2B Läs mer
21/05 15:00 Årsk 4 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Grizzlybjörnarna / Rosenberg 4 TryHard4:an / Forsen 4B Läs mer
21/05 15:15 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Lejonen / Rosenberg 2C Forsen2C ÄR BÄST / Forsen 2C Läs mer
21/05 15:20 Årsk 4 Grupp 1 Plan 4/Tidaholms Kommun Forsen4A / Forsen 4A Sniglarna / Ekedalen 4 Läs mer
21/05 15:30 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Forsen 2A / Forsen 2A Röda Pandorna / Fågelås 1 o 2 Läs mer
21/05 15:45 Årsk 2 Grupp 1 Plan 1/Wexman/Tidaholms Energi Ninjorna / Rosenberg 2B Forsenlirarna 2B / Forsen 2B Läs mer